Boys Black First Communion Tuxedo Suit Set

Boys Black First Communion Tuxedo Suit

$79.95

Clear
SKU: 7590-black Category: Tag:
Share

Description

Boys Black First Communion Tuxedo Suit

This black first communion tuxedo suit for boys includes  tuxedo jacket, white shirt, bow tie, and stretch waist pants with zipper and button closure. This polyester boys black suit for first communion is made in the USA and available in many sizes to fit most boys.

Usually ships in 5-7 business days

SIZES45678101214
CHEST2829303132333436
WAIST19-2320-2421-2523-2524-2625-2727-28
OUTSEAM22.5025262830323435.5
SLEEVE13.2514.6215.0016.5018192021
SHOULDER13.5013.7514.0014.5014.7515.0015.5016.00
Summary
product image
Customer Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Rating 1-5
5 based on 1 votes
Product Name
Boys Black First Communion Tuxedo Suit Set
Price
79.95

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boys Black First Communion Tuxedo Suit”

Your email address will not be published.

3 + 17 =