Boys First Communion Suit Navy Blue

$79.95

Clear

Description

Boys First Communion Suit Navy Blue

This handsome navy blue first communion suit for boys includes suit jacket, shirt, tie, vest and stretch waist pants with zipper and button closure. This polyester boys suit for first communion is made in the USA and available in many sizes to fit most boys.

Usually ships in 5-7 business days

SIZES45678101214
CHEST2829303132333436
WAIST19-2320-2421-2523-2524-2625-2727-28
OUTSEAM22.5025262830323435.5
SLEEVE13.2514.6215.0016.5018192021
SHOULDER13.5013.7514.0014.5014.7515.0015.5016.00
16H18H20H
424344
29-3430-3632-38
3840.542.5
23.2524.2524.75
16.5017.0017.25
Size8H10H12H14H
Chest36373840
Waist24-2826-3027-3129-34
Outseam30323436
Sleeve151616.517.5
Shoulder15.0016.0016.0017.00
CHEST IS MEASURED ONE INCH BELOW THE UNDERARM
OUTSEAM IS MEASURED FROM THE WAIST TO THE ANKLE
SLEEVE IS MEASURED FROM THE SHOULDER TO THE WRIST
SHOULDER IS MEASURED SHOULDER TO SHOULDER STRAIGHT ACROSS THE BACK
Please allow 3 – 5 inches for fitting on Chest measurements
print
Summary
product image
Customer Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Rating 1-5
5 based on 1 votes
Product Name
Boys First Communion Suit Navy Blue
Price
79.95

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boys First Communion Suit Navy Blue”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *