Boys White First Communion Tuxedo Suit Set

Boys White First Communion Tuxedo Suit

$79.95

Clear

Description

Boys White First Communion Tuxedo Suit

This white  first communion tuxedo suit for boys includes  tuxedo jacket, white shirt, bow tie, and stretch waist pants with zipper and button closure. This polyester boys white suit for first communion is made in the USA and available in many sizes to fit most boys.

Usually ships in 5-7 business days

SIZES45678101214
CHEST2829303132333436
WAIST19-2320-2421-2523-2524-2625-2727-28
OUTSEAM22.5025262830323435.5
SLEEVE13.2514.6215.0016.5018192021
SHOULDER13.5013.7514.0014.5014.7515.0015.5016.00
print
Summary
product image
Customer Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Rating 1-5
5 based on 1 votes
Product Name
Boys White First Communion Tuxedo Suit Set
Price
79.95

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boys White First Communion Tuxedo Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *