Boys Two Piece Black Double Breasted First Communion Suit

Boys Two Piece Black Double Breasted First Communion Suit

$79.95

Clear
Share

Description

Boys Two Piece Black Double Breasted First Communion Suit | Boys Husky First Communion Suits

This two piece black double breasted first communion suit for boys includes  suit jacket and stretch waist pants with zipper and button closure. This polyester boys black suit for first communion is made in the USA and available in many sizes to fit most boys.

Usually ships in 5-7 business days

SIZES45678101214
CHEST2829303132333436
WAIST19-2320-2421-2523-2524-2625-2727-28
OUTSEAM22.5025262830323435.5
SLEEVE13.2514.6215.0016.5018192021
SHOULDER13.5013.7514.0014.5014.7515.0015.5016.00
16H18H20H
424344
29-3430-3632-38
3840.542.5
23.2524.2524.75
16.5017.0017.25
Size8H10H12H14H
Chest36373840
Waist24-2826-3027-3129-34
Outseam30323436
Sleeve151616.517.5
Shoulder15.0016.0016.0017.00
CHEST IS MEASURED ONE INCH BELOW THE UNDERARM
OUTSEAM IS MEASURED FROM THE WAIST TO THE ANKLE
SLEEVE IS MEASURED FROM THE SHOULDER TO THE WRIST
SHOULDER IS MEASURED SHOULDER TO SHOULDER STRAIGHT ACROSS THE BACK
Please allow 3 – 5 inches for fitting on Chest measurements
print
Summary
product image
Customer Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Rating 1-5
5 based on 1 votes
Product Name
Boys Two Piece Black Double Breasted First Communion Suit
Price
79.95

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boys Two Piece Black Double Breasted First Communion Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *